One-Off Competitions – Winter 2021

Pre-Christmas Cracker – 19 December

NameClassSDKDRPSPTotal
S CrossA20141751
P MihailovitsA20111849
G DaviesA18121848
S CraineA17161447
J MooreA18121747
D CorlettA16121846
P KellyA1791440
N ParsonsA13131440
G FabrizioA1811837
M CrossB20141953
W RandB17111846
M BarnettB17111745
B FaragherB17111644
E KermeenB16121139
J FaragherB1591337
P FabrizioB1851134
D LallyB1114025
S Rand1571234
B Kelly1471233
All Wade1291132
N Barnett1371030
O Watterson119929
A Wright1051328
Pre-Christmas Cracker, 19 December 2021. SDK = Skeet Doubles, DR = Double Rise, PSP = Pro Sporting. Each round is ex 20 for a total of ex 60.

Boxing Day Special – 27 December

Members

NameCatClassH/capHitsPointsHitsPointsH TotalP TotalFinal
Arr WadeJA42575226647141145
A WadeSA82472216345135143
S SkinnerSUC02369226645135135
C CraineSuc02266216343129129
M BarnettSB252060216341123148
J ClagueVB192060206040120139
B FaragherSA152060206040120135
M WalkerSA51854226640120125
J CorkillSUC01957216340120120
J FaragherJB162369164839117133
W RandS272060185438114141
G FabrizioSB201854206038114134
C K ClagueLUC02060185438114114
R CorlettSB232163164837111134
P KellyVB181854195737111129
T DavisJA151751206037111126
J MooreVA121854195737111123
M ParrSA151957175136108123
S CraineSA111854185436108119
D CorlettVB261648195735105131
D ClagueVUC01648185434102102
M RileySA10154517513296106
B RichardsSUC016481648329696
A WrightV27154516483193120
D MorganVUC014421648309090
P FabrizioV41144214422884125
R MarshallV30154512362781111
B KellyV46164810302678124
M SweetmanSUC01545824236969
Z BellhouseJUC011331236236969
J KneenVUC010301133216363
N Barnett L9072113392060150
O WattersonS4592711332060105
All Wade L408241133195797
Boxing Day Special, 27 December 2021, club members only.

Novices

NameCatHitsPointsHitsPointsH TotalFinal
T  RadcliffeV2060175137111
O HowlandJL185413393193
P WebstickS133918543193
C KermodeJ154513392884
T BowmanJ164810302678
G LewisS164810302678
B ChallonerS14429272369
J Lewis14429272369
P StephenS13398242163
J FaragherSL12369272163
T MooreJL61812361854
L FaragherJL10304121442
W ChallonerS4128241236
S FaragherJL7214121133
N Colquitte26721927
O MarshallJL39515824
J BrownSL3913412
Boxing Day Special, 27 December 2021, novice shooters only.