ABT – Summer 2021

Round 1 – 16 May

NameH/capHitsHitsTotalH/cap Total
S Craine4124254990
S Skinner24254949
M Riley4523244792
A Wade 723244754
M Walker1025194454
M Parr1722224461
P Kelly621224349
J Moore1021224353
A Wade (J)1022204252
W Rand21183939

Round 2 – 20 Jun

NameH/capHitsHitsTotalH/cap Total
A Wade723254855
J Moore1023214454
M Parr1719183754
A Hayes1319214053
B Faragher1417223953
M Riley522254752
A Wade (J)1021214252
W Rand1120193950
P Kelly623204349
M Walker1020193949
J Clague018224040
M Cross (J)012223434

Round 3 – 24 Jul

NameH/capHitsHitsTotalH/cap Total
P Kelly625244955
N Parsons023254848
S Skinner023244747
A Wade724214552
A Wade (J)1022204252
S Craine919224150
J Moore1016233949
J Clague021173838

Round 4 – 22 Aug

NameH/capHitsHitsTotalH/cap Total
M Riley22224444
S Skinner21214242
Ar Wade22153737
P Lowe20133333
A Wright14132727
O Watterson6182424

Round 5 – 12 Sep

NameH/capHitsHitsTotalH/cap Total
M Walker1023244757
O Watterson2516163257
A Wade724244855
S Craine922214352
Arr Wade1019224151
P Kelly623214450
S Skinner223244749
J Moore1019193848
P Ward022244646
R Watterson023224545
G Davies019214040