ABT – Summer 2022

Individual Rounds

1 – 13 March

NameH/capHitsHitsTotalH/cap Total
R Watterson523224545
A Wade320244444
M Riley421204141
A Wade (J)820173737
M Parr917183535
P Kelly519133232
M Sweetman012112323
Results for Summer ABT League – Round One – 13 March 2022

2 – 10 April

NameHitsHitsTotalH/capH/cap Total
A Wade25244949
M Riley23244747
R Watterson25214646
P Ward222042749
A Wade (J)211738846
P Kelly191938543
J Moore201737845
Results for Summer ABT League – Round Two – April 2022

3 – 8 May

NameHitsHitsTotalH/capH/cap Total
R Watterson232447552
A Wade232346349
M Parr212445954
P Ward212344751
M Reily242044448
M Walker182240747
P Kelly181937542
A Wade (J)181836844
J Clague131427027
Results for Summer ABT League – Round Three – April 2022