DTL – Summer 2021

Round 1 – 16 May

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints Total
A WadeA2575257450149
M WalkerA2575257350148
A Wade (J)A2471257349144
P WardA2472247148143
M ParrA2368257348141
E KermeenA2369247147140
B FaragherA2469236847137
M RileyA2368236946137
J MooreA2368246947137
P KellyA2264195241116
G FabrizioB2369236646135
J FaragherB2366226545131
R CorlettB2368195642124
P FabrizioB2162215842120
S CrossB2263174839111
D CowinC2365205843123
M BarnettC2263205542118
R MarshallC2262185040112
W RandC1955195738112
J LapaC174617483494
R RadcliffeC144213392781
N Barnett (L)11339272060

Round 2 – 20 Jun

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints Total
W Rand2266236745133
D Cowin (J)2569216246131
R Radcliffe1851216139112
A Wade (J)A2575257350148
R MarshallB1854216139115
B FaragherA2468257149139
D CorlettB2369226445133
M WalkerA2471257549146
P WardA2471257449145
E KermeenA2367226545132
J ClagueB2161226643127
A WadeA2574236748141
M RileyA2471246948140
P KellyA2060247144131
J FaragherB2160215942119
J MooreA2261247146132
R CorlettB2056205740113
M ParrA2369205743126
G DaviesB2056185038106
P FabrizioB174913373086
A WrightUC123423603594
A HayesA236921604469

Round 3 – 22 Aug

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints Total
M RileyA2571257450145
A Wade (J)A2472247048142
M WalkerA2471247048141
J MooreA2573226347136
A WrightN/A2365236746132
B FaragherA2264246646130
P LoweB2265226444129
R CorlettB2365226245127
G FabrizioB1956247143127
P FabrizioB2261226544126
R MarshallB2261216043121
J FaragherB2057205940116
O WattersonA205615433599
Allana Wade (J)C195017453695

Round 4 – 12 Sep

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints Total
M WalkerA2471247148142
P KellyA2367236746134
J MooreA2261257247133
Arr WadeA2264236945133
J FaragherB2160247245132
P WardA2158257446132
S CrossB2369226345132
B FaragherA2365226545130
G Fabrizio2262226644128
E KermeenA2367225945126
A Wright2369205743126
J Clague2265205942124
R Marshall2262226244124
R CorlettB2160205641116
M Barnett2264185140115
All Wade1849236541114
D Cowin2264175039114
D CorlettB1956195738113
W Rand184421553999
O Watterson174320533796
P Fabrizio205513343389

Round 5 – 18 Sep

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints Total
Arr Wade (J)A2571257550146
P WardA2471257449145
J ClagueB2368246947137
J Faragher (J)B2471226546136
M RileyA2468236847136
S CrossB2470226446134
J MooreA2470216045130
P KellyA2262246846130
B FaragherA2162236844130
M ParrA2264226544129
W Rand2264226544129
P LoweB1955246943124
R CorlettB2060216141121
A WrightC2160205941119
O WattersonC2161205741118
R MarshallC1957205739114
All Wade (L) (J)C1641226238103