DTL – Summer 2022

Individual Rounds

1 – 13 March

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints Total
M Cross2470257349143
S CraineA2471236747138
M ParrA2468247048138
A Wade (J)A2470236847138
C CraineB2574226347137
R CorlettB2266247046136
A WadeA2469236547134
M RileyA2366246847134
D CorlettB2364246947133
P KellyA2364246847132
R Marshall2266236545131
T Davis (J)B2468205844126
S CrossB2262226344125
J Faragher (J)A2368205543123
A HayesB2470195143121
J MooreA2159216042119
B FaragherA2055236443119
J CorkillA2259215843117
M Sweetman2159205741116
A Wade (L)1645206036105
A Wright113119543085
Results for Summer DTL League – Round One – 13 March 2022

2 – 10 April

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints TotalHandicapFinal
A WadeA25742574501485153
J MooreA257525735014810158
P WardA24702574491446150
J Faragher (J)A236825744814212154
Arr Wade (J)A25742367481414145
M WalkerA23692471471405145
M RileyA25742365481399148
B FaragherA215922664312513138
P KellyA216321614212415139
C CraineB236724694713616152
R CorlettB216025754613510145
S CrossB226324724613516151
D CorlettB236923634613220152
W RandC246624694813527162
R MarshallC226623664513228160
M SweetmanC226618544012057177
A WrightC185320543810727134
B Kelly16471851349852150
All Wade (L)C19501646359635131
T BowmanU/C19571751361080108
Results for Summer DTL League – Round Two – 10 April 2022

3 – 8 May

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints Total
M RileyA2575257250147
A WadeA2471247448145
J Faragher (J)A2572257350145
M WalkerA2575236848143
A Wade (J)A2573247049143
P WardA2470247248142
J MooreA2573236748140
M ParrA2058257445132
P KellyA2059236843127
B FaragherA2157236644123
C CraineB2472246848140
D CorlettB2264247046134
S CrossB2264247046134
R CorlettB2263247046133
D CowinB2057205840115
M Sweetman1957247143128
R MarshallC2159226643125
A Wade (L)C2162205841120
A WrightC1852205538107
J LapaC1957164535102
Results for Summer DTL League – Round Three – 8 May 2022