DTL – Winter 2021

Round 1 – 28 November

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints Total
Arr Wade (J)A2471257349144
M WalkerA2471257349144
J MooreA2575236648141
M Barnett2469247248141
P LoweB2574236648140
G DaviesB2469246948138
A WadeA2366257248138
S CraineA2571236848139
J ClagueB2569236848137
T Davis (J)2369226645135
M ParrA2471226346134
B FaragherA2060257245132
P KellyA2368226445132
All Wade (JL)2362236546127
J Faragher (J)B2162236544127
S CrossB2365226245127
A WrightB1851236441115
B Kelly2057164736104
P FabrizioB1748185235100
N Barnett (L)113315452678
Results for Winter DTL League – Round One – 28 November 2021

Round 2 – 2 January 2022

NameClassHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints Total
A WadeA2471257049141
M WalkerA2573236748140
B FaragherA2468247048138
S CraineA2469236747136
Arr Wade (J)A2470226646136
J ClagueB2263236745130
S CrossB2366226345129
C CraineN/A2058247144129
T Davis (J)C2059236843127
M Barnett2058236943127
G FabrizioB2163216142124
P KellyA2362226045122
M ParrA2059226242121
P WardA2055216241117
G DaviesB1956225941115
J MooreA1853216139114
D Cowin (J)C2058195639114
B KellyC154516473192
O Watterson (NM)N/A92621643090
N Barnett (L)C123616482884
P FabrizioB123016452875
M SweetmanN/A113213332465
C Muller (NM)N/A112715382665
Results for Winter DTL League – Round Two – 2 January 2022

Round 3 – 23 January 2022

NameClassHitsPointsHits PointsHits TotalPoints Total
A WadeA2573257550148
J Faragher (J)B2575247149146
P WardA2573246949142
S CraineA2471247048141
J MooreA2368257348141
D LallyU/C2471247048141
M RileyA2469257149140
P KellyA2469247048139
C CraineU/C2468257149139
D Cowin2471236647137
Arr Wade (J)A2472226446136
S CrossB2471226546136
A HayesA2468236747135
M WalkerA2262247146133
P LoweB2162247045132
M Barnett2266236545131
R Marshall2162226343125
B FaragherA2162226143123
M SweetmanU/C2367195442121
All Wade (JL)1956216140117
A WrightB2056174937105
Results for Winter DTL League – Round Three – 23 January 2022