English Sporting – Summer 2022

Individual Rounds

4 – 10 July

NameClassS1S2S3S4S5TotalH/capH/cap Total
M BarnettB981086411556
S CrossB77989401454
P MihailovitsA5610109401252
J CowleyA68107940848
M CrossA78771039645
M Sweetman86869372461
P KellyB85959361450
D CorlettA45981036844
W RandB56849321446
R CorlettB77279321446
A MorganU/C5657831031
D MorganC61959302151
J ClagueA646410301242
G DaviesA74829301040
N Barnett (L)B46928291847
D LallyA44749281139
J MooreB36638261339
A Wade (L)C44647252247
C CraineB50758251843
R MarshallC42646222547
Z BellhouseC52716212748
Results for Summer English Sporting League – Round Four – 10 July 2022
S1 = Stand 1, S2 = Stand 2, etc.

3 – 1 May

NameClassS1S2S3S4S5Total
S CrossB106610941
R CorlettB91087741
W RandB10897741
P KellyB91075940
G DaviesA10966839
C CraineUC9957838
B FaragherB9976536
B RichardsA9709833
J MooreB6916729
J ClagueA5637627
N Barnett (L)B8762427
M Sweetman7725526
R Marshall6526524
A Wright8433321
Results for Summer English Sporting League – Round Three – 1 May 2022
S1 = Stand 1, S2 = Stand 2, etc.

2 – 3 April

NameClassS1S2S3S4S5Total
G DaviesA9799741
M CrossA9798740
S CrossB78108639
A WadeA10678839
W RandB7878737
B FaragherB6797736
D CorlettA6989436
J MooreB68108133
M BarnettB5886532
P KellyB8695331
R CorlettB4758731
D MorganUC84104228
J ClagueA7546325
B Kelly6384425
A HayesB3578225
Z Bellhouse (J)UC8682125
R Marshall6655325
M SweetmanC7536223
A Wright5455120
All Wade (L)5344319
Results for Summer English Sporting League – Round Two – 3 April 2022
S1 = Stand 1, S2 = Stand 2, etc.

1 – 6 March

NameClassS1S2S3S4S5S6Total
A WadeA881049544
N ParsonsA910957444
M BarnettB109838543
P KellyB6710410542
R CorlettB98949342
R Kneen951059442
J MooreB769310540
G DaviesA48749436
J ClagueA85647535
D Cowin (J)A49956235
B FaragherB49946335
All Wade (L)76924533
J Faragher (J)451036533
Arr Wade (J)B88814332
A Wright78725332
J Kneen28755431
M SweetmanUC47726329
R Marshall35907529
N Barnett (L)B46624426
B Kelly64423120
Results for Summer English Sporting League – Round One – 6 March 2022
S1 = Stand 1, S2 = Stand 2, etc.