English Skeet – Summer 2021

Round 1 – 3 May

NameClassR1R2Total
R B Matthews (L)A202141
D CorlettA192241
S CrossA202141
M BarnettA172037
J CorkillA181735
J MooreA181533
C WorkmanB211940
B FaragherB202040
W RandB151631
P KellyB141529
D MorganB131326
M Simpson (L)B12921
N Barnett (L)161430
Z Bellhouse (J)91221

Round 2 – 27 Jun

NameClassR1R2R3R450 Total100 TotalHandicapFinal
P MihailovitsA252524255099151
S CrossA242325244796451
M Cross (J)A212425254595247
A HayesA222324254594449
R Bowen M (L)A242325214793350
J Faragher (J)B242423214892957
G FabrizioA222224244492347
D CorlettA232422224791148
P FabrizioB222422234691551
M Simpson (L)B222125214389548
T KermeenB202023204083646
S RandC2322191745811358
N Barnett (L)C1821221739781554
C WorkmanB1420182134731246
J SimpsonA24251704966150
P KellyB22244646652
D MorganB23214444751
J MooreA23214444347
R RadcliffeC21194040040
R MarshallB191736361248
Z Bellhouse (J)C142034342054
B JonesC181331312253
English Skeet Summer League – Round 2, 27 June 2021. R1 = Round 1, R2 = Round 2, etc.

Round 3 – 1 Aug

NameClassR1R2R3R4Total 50Total 100H/capFinal
R B Matthews (L)A252523225095353
M RileyA252124244694147
J MooreA182524244391346
P MihailovitsA212424224591146
S CrossA232122234489448
W RandB192424214388750
M WalkerB202419234486852
B FaragherB242022204486751
D CorlettA222321194585146
J FaragherB172125213884947
G FabrizioA222123164382346
D MorganB172220193978746
S Rand1916202135761348
Z Bellhouse (J)1723171640732060
A WrightUC191516153465034
O WattersonUC111517152658026
I Stockil (L)B22224444852
P KellyB22224444650
M Simpson (L)B20204040545
R MarshallB171633331245
B Jones151429292251

Round 4 – 29 Aug

NameClassR1R2R3R4Total 50Total 100H/capFinal
S CrossA232523254896452
P MihailovitsA232423244794148
J MooreA232421254793350
E KermeenB252323224893654
G FabrizioA232523214892351
R B Matthews (L)A212324234491347
J CorkillA232319254690248
D Cowin (J)B2222222244881155
D CorlettA212322214487145
M Simpson (L)B222221214486549
P FabrizioB202123224186546
I Stockil (L)B211916214077848
P KellyB20254545651
W RandB23194242749
S Rand192241411354
N Barnett (L)161733331548
B Jones181432322254

Round 5 – 19 Sep

NameClassR1R2R3R4Total 50Total 100H/capFinal
R B Matthews (L)A242522234994352
J CorkillA222224254493145
W RandB232325224693753
P MihailovitsA242223234692248
D CorlettA222222234489852
I Stockil (L)B222322214588146
J CowleyA182023233884341
P FabrizioB191718193673541
O Watterson18161818347034
A Wright19111717306430
M BarnettA22254747350
J MooreA23244747451
S CrossA25214646450
A HayesA22234545449
P KellyB23214444650
D Cowin (J)B212041411152
M Simpson (L)B19224141546
G DaviesB21194040646
J Bateson1622383838
N Barnett (L)211738381553
B Kelly1621373737
R MarshallB191837371249
B Jones151530302252

Round 6 – 3 Oct

NameClassR1R2R3R4Total 50Total 100Final
W RandB23232324469346
D CorlettA25202324459245
P MihailovitsA19232221428542
J FaragherB19242318438443
R B MatthewsA18242220428442
D CowinB22222019448344
J CorkillA22192216417941
P FabrizioB20191519397339
E KermeenB20161619367136
A Wright14191618336733
B FaragherB15141818296529
O WattersonC17171213345934
S CrossA2423474747
G DaviesB1924434343
P KellyB2121424242
J MooreA2022424242
R CorlettA1920393939
C WorkmanC1816343434
M SimpsonB1516313131
B JonesC1416303030
I StockilB1710272727