English Skeet – Summer 2022

Individual Rounds

1 – 20 March

NameClassR1R2R3R4T50T100
P MihailovitsA252421234993
D CorlettA202223214286
J CorkillA212020214182
J MooreA231921174280
P FabrizioB192021183978
S RandB202118184177
M RileyA171418183167
M CrossA252449
W RandA242549
G FabrizioA242448
S CrossA232447
P KellyA232245
J Faragher (J)A202242
R B Matthews (L)A192140
B Kelly211738
M Simpson (L)B161935
M Sweetman141630
W Barsby161329
R Marshall161228
English Skeet Summer League, Round 1 – 20 March 2022. R1. = Round 1, R2 = Round 2, T50 = Total ex. 50, etc

2 – 17 April

NameClassR1R2R3R4T50T100H/capH/cap Total
M CrossA252424254998655
W RandA222525254797552
P MihailovitsA252524225096252
J CorkillA252425224996655
R B Matthews (L)A242522234994251
J MooreA232224254594247
A MorganU/C232322254693046
S CrossA232422234792249
G FabrizioA242221234690551
D CorlettA212322234489448
J FaragherA212423214589449
B FaragherB182421244287951
Z Bellhouse (J)C2320211843821255
P FabrizioB222020204282850
M Simpson (L)B211920194079848
G DaviesB242347754
P KellyA222547451
D Cowin (J)B232346753
S RandB2120411152
R Marshall2019391352
W BarsbyC1614302656
English Skeet Summer League, Round 2 – 17 April 2022. R1. = Round 1, R2 = Round 2, T50 = Total ex. 50, etc

3 – 15 May

NameClassR1R2R3R4T50T100
P MihailovitsA242324254796
J MooreA242425224895
R B MatthewsA232323234692
P FabrizioB182423214286
S CrossA252550
P KellyA232447
M SimpsonB222345
J FaragherA212344
B Kelly182240
S RandB192039
R Marshall191938
G DaviesB191837
W Barsby181634
J Clague191433
English Skeet Summer League, Round 3 – 15 May 2022. R1. = Round 1, R2 = Round 2, T50 = Total ex. 50, etc