English Sporting – Summer 2021

Round 1 – 12 Jun

NameClassS1S2S3S4S5S6Total
B RichardsA68388639
G DaviesB572109639
D CorlettA763107336
B FaragherB46467734
A WadeA78376334
W RandB46366732
J CowleyA45258832
S CrossA38376431
M BarnettB46288230
J MooreB67246328
P NovellieU/C46195227
A Wade (J)B64453527
R CorlettU/C47345427
P KellyA56347126
M CrossA46346124
I StockilC43364323
P MihailovitsA42263421
S Rand28071119
N Barnett (L)C26035117
A WrightC13045417
M BimsonNM58167431
Results for Summer English Sporting League – Round One – 12 June 2021
S1 = Stand 1, S2 = Stand 2, etc.

Round 2 – 13 Jun

NameClassS1S2S3S4S5S6Totalh/capFinal
D CorlettA8710778471360
J CowleyA689678441054
S CrossA581058743952
D Cowin JnrC6710677432770
B RichardsA8610478431255
M Cross JnrA789667431154
G FabrizioA467887401656
M BarnettB869763392059
A WadeA577776391453
P MihailovitsA779636381553
P NovellieU/C57768437037
A Wade JnrB4710276362157
J MooreB577575361854
R CorlettU/C68917435035
W RandB778264342054
N Banett556675342862
D ClagueA675574341246
P KellyA467465321648
A WrightC755443283361
I StockilC355364262652
R MarshallC247245242751
Results for Summer English Sporting League – Round Two – 13 June 2021
S1 = Stand 1, S2 = Stand 2, etc.

Round 3 – 11 Jul

NameClassS1S2S3S4S5S6Total
D CorlettA59489944
M KneenA610485942
P MihailovitsA48488941
P KellyA310486940
J KneenA494761040
B RichardsA59465938
A WadeA58288738
S CrossA58329633
G FabrizioA37446529
Arr Wade (J)B4103761040
G DaviesB410475939
J ClagueB68188839
J MooreB492671038
W RandB593561038
P FabrizioB58288738
R CorlettB510257635
M BarnettB410345935
B FaragherB39455834
N Barnett (L)47356833
A Wright47264932
D Cowin (J)48265429
All Wade (L)57365329
R Marshall46152523
D LallyUC68378840
S CraineUC67379739
R KneenUC59266735
O WattersonUC39234627
N MoffattNM410268737
C MoffattNM56276228
Results for Summer English Sporting League – Round Two – 11 July 2021
S1 = Stand 1, S2 = Stand 2, etc.

Round 4 – 8 Aug

NameClassS1S2S3S4S5S6Total
B RichardsA64968740
P KellyA64778638
R CorlettB63595634
P MihailovitsA63287834
J MooreB54578433
B FaragherB54727631
M BarnettB34475730
D CorlettA44870730
J ClagueB42835830
J FaragherB53383729
W RandB54174728
R Marshall43545728
N Barnett41463927
G DaviesB54684027
Results for Summer English Sporting League – Round Four – 8 Aug 2021
S1 = Stand 1, S2 = Stand 2, etc.

Round 5 – 27 Aug

NameClassS1S2S3S4S5S6Total
M CrossA1083710644
D CorlettA960510939
A WadeA58089838
R CorlettB78277738
J MooreB680810537
P KellyA106177435
W RandB76266835
M BarnettB47079734
Arr Wade (J)B66078734
B FaragherB66328934
P MihailovitsA48178533
S CrossA55068731
B RichardsA42475729
J Faragher (J)B34168527
N Barnett (L)65156326
A Wright64254425
Results for Summer English Sporting League – Round Five – 27 Aug 2021
S1 = Stand 1, S2 = Stand 2, etc.