One-Off Competitions – Winter 2022

Boxing Day Shoot – 27 December 2022

NameClassH/CapHitsPointsHitsPointsHits TotalPoints TotalH/Cap Total
M RileyA92060236943129138
M WalkerA52060216341123128
S CraineA102163206041123133
M CrossC432266195741123166
B Kelly522060195739117169
R CorlettB101751216338114124
A Wade (J)A41957185437111115
S CrossB161648206036108124
A WadeA51648206036108113
J MooreA101957175136108118
S SkinnerA02060164836108108
M BarnettB211545195734102123
J FaragherA121545195734102114
P KellyA151854164834102117
G FabrizioB20164817513399119
B FaragherA13175116483399112
J CorkillA7123620603296103
C CraineB16164816483296112
M HepworthC013391442278181
W BarsbyC01442927236969
M ParrA1510301030206075
R WattersonA07211030175151
Boxing Day Shoot, 27 December 2022.

Club Christmas Shoot – 18 December 2022

NameClassSDKDRPSPTotal
J MooreA16151647
J CorkillA16131645
M BarnettB16111744
P KellyA12151643
W RandB15131543
D CorlettA16121442
P MihailovitsA17101542
M CrossB14121642
J Faragher (J)B12151542
R CorlettB15101338
S CrossA1481234
B FaragherB12111134
Z Bellhouse (J)C1291334
C CraineB8111130
B KellyC1071330
D MorganC117725
W ChallonerC510823
N Barnett (L)C66820
B ChallonerC23712
Club Christmas Shoot, 18 December 2022. DR = Double Rise, SDK = Skeet Doubles, PSP = Pro Sporting. Each round is Ex 20, total Ex 60.