Olympic Skeet – Summer 2021

Round 1 – 16 May

NameH/capHitsHitsTotalH/cap Total
S Cross1423224559
M Cross (J)1522194156
J Bradley4323184184
T Davis1517223954
D Clague4321183982
G Fabrizio2020183858
M Barnett2516173358

Round 2 – 20 Jun

NameH/capHitsHitsTotalH/cap Total
S Cross21254646
J Bradley23214444
T Davies20214141
D Corlett18203838
G Fabrizio17183535

Round 3 – 24 Jul

NameH/capHitsHitsTotalH/cap Total
M Cross (J)20234343
J Corkill21214242
S Cross21204141
W Rand12122424

Round 4 – 22 Aug

NameH/capHitsHitsTotalH/cap Total
P Fabrizio17163333
G Fabrizio15142929
B Faragher13142727
J Faragher15122727
T Davis14132727

Round 5 – 12 Sep

NameH/capHitsHitsTotalH/cap Total
S Cross1417183549
T Davis1514183247
J Faragher2314173154
G Fabrizio2015142949
P Fabrizio1714122643
B Faragher2314122649
W Rand268111945