Olympic Skeet – Summer 2022

Individual Rounds

1 – 13 March

NameH/capHitsHitsTotalH/cap Total
J Bradley722244646
S Cross820193939
J Corkill1219193838
D Clague1218193737
D Corlett1414193333
G Fabrizio1714163030
P Fabrizio2010102020
Results for Summer OSK League – Round One – 13 March 2022

2 – 10 April

NameHitsHitsTotalH/capH/cap Total
S Cross24234747
J Bradley22244646
G Fabrizio23184141
M Barnett21163737
Results for Summer OSK League – Round Two – 10 April 2022

3 – 8 May

NameHitsHitsTotalH/capH/cap Total
D Clague21244545
D Corlett23194242
J Corkill19203939
G Fabrizio18183636
S Cross17163333
Results for Summer OSK League – Round Three – 8 May 2022