Pro Sporting – Summer 2022

Individual Rounds

1 – 6 March

NameClassSFURPIPTotalSFURPIPTotalFinal
N ParsonsA5109245692044
J Faragher (J)B5610215661738
G FabrizioB486184871937
B FaragherB476175782037
J ClagueB586195571736
S CraineUC458173961835
J MooreA497204461434
M BarnettB488202661434
R CorlettB4107214441233
P KellyA478193651433
D Cowin (J)B578204441232
G DaviesA457164661632
M Sweetman4610203451232
D LallyA466164471531
N Barnett (L)466164741531
B Kelly59822242830
C CraineUC586193441130
All Wade (L)446143561428
P FabrizioUC366154431126
A Wright434114341122
Results for Summer Pro Sporting League – Round 1 – 6 Mar 2022
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs

2 – 3 April

NameClassSFURPIPTotalSFURPIPTotalFinal
A WadeA589224861840
S CrossA567185861937
G DaviesA487194761736
D CorlettA536143761630
P KellyA397192531029
J MooreA576185851836
C CraineB386175982239
B FaragherB476174972037
M BarnettB476175581835
S CraineB573154861833
R CorlettB485174651532
J Faragher (J)B576183451230
J ClagueB451104351222
M SweetmanC466164361329
A Wade (L)C255123671628
B KellyC554143461327
A WrightC444122831325
Results for Summer Pro Sporting League – Round 2 – 3 Apr 2022
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs

3 – 1 May

NameClassSFURPIPTotalSFURPIPTotalFinal
R CorlettB5861951092443
P KellyA57517510102542
J MooreA5810234691942
S CrossA497205892242
C CraineB4882048102242
B RichardsA4610204982141
B FaragherB586194992241
G DaviesA487194982140
W RandA5610214781940
S CraineB51052051052040
M SweetmanC588214961940
J ClagueB256133791932
N BarnettC256133781831
B KellyC387183521028
W BarsbyU/C434114751627
A WrightC  13483461321
Results for Summer Pro Sporting League – Round 3 – 1 May 2022
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs