Pro Sporting – Summer 2021

Round 1 – 29 May

NameClassSFURPIPTotalSFURPIPTotalFinal
B RichardsA556165972137
J MooreA567183871836
M KneenA476174781936
W RandB568195741635
D Cowin (J)B454134982134
D CorlettA576183751533
R CorlettU/C4531238102133
G DaviesA256134871932
N ParsonsA546154761732
B FaragherB565164661632
P KellyB474155661732
M BarnettA456153581631
M Cross (J)A446143671630
J KneenU/C452113881930
S CraineU/C463134751629
S CrossA436135351326
A Wade (J)A255122631123
J Faragher (J)B13484731422
N Barnett (L)24282531018
Results for Summer Pro Sporting League – Round One – 29 May 2021
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs

Round 2 – 13 Jun

NameClassSFURPIPTotalSFURPIPTotalFinal
W RandB51092456102145
A WadeA5710224882042
P MihailovitsB4871958102342
M Cross (J)A599234961942
J CowleyA5782051062141
S CrossA576185892240
D ClagueA5107225651638
D CorlettA468184871937
Arr Wade (J)A487194671736
R CorlettU/C477185491836
M BarnettA394164871935
B FaragherB496194741534
G FabrizioB367164771834
P KellyB586194741534
B RichardsA376164771834
G DaviesA487195351332
J MooreA587204351232
N Barnett (L)416113531122
Results for Summer Pro Sporting League – Round Two – 13 Jun 2021
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs

Round 3 – 11 Jul

NameClassSFURPIPTotalSFURPIPTotalFinal
B RichardsA597215992344
A WadeA5982251062143
P MihailovitsB4109235872043
J KneenU/C599235771942
B FaragherB568195982241
M KneenA496195792140
D CorlettA5910245551539
R CorlettB489213781839
M BarnettA568194882039
P KellyB577194781938
J MooreA4810224661638
D LallyB569205671838
Arr Wade (J)A587204671737
G DaviesA568194671736
G FabrizioB548175861936
D Cowin (J)B476175941835
J ClagueB5106213551334
W RandB466164381531
S CrossA58720342929
N Barnett (L)C585182351028
O WattersonU/C356144361327
All Wade (L)C563142451125
S DoyleU/C552124541325
A Wright555154241025
Results for Summer Pro Sporting League – Round Three – 11 Jul 2021
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs

Round 4 – 8 Aug

NameClassSFURPIPTotalSFURPIPTotalH/capFinal
B RichardsA567185910241052
B FaragherB58619498211656
D CorlettA5872058720949
J Faragher (J)B57921558181554
J MooreA5861956920948
W RandB36817588211452
G DaviesA37818576181046
P MihailovitsB48416487191651
P KellyB410418476171449
J ClagueB55717476171650
M BarnettA46616567181246
R CorlettB46717467171145
N Barnett (L)35513467172858
B JonesUC233824612020
Results for Summer Pro Sporting League – Round Four – 8 Aug 2021
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs

Round 5 – 27 Aug

NameClassSFURPIPTotalSFURPIPTotalFinal
A WadeA5109244792044
P MihailovitsB5108234882043
B FaragherB589225741638
S CrossA575174972037
P KellyB599234541336
J MooreA559193671635
D CorlettA3471441072135
R CorlettB597214441233
M BarnettA479203551333
M CrossA59923350831
B RichardsA366155741631
W RandB444125851830
Arr Wade (J)A575174351229
J Faragher (J)B365145461529
G DaviesA58518423927
N Barnett (L)54514324923
A Wright42612314820
Results for Summer Pro Sporting League – Round Five – 27 Aug 2021
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs