Pro Sporting – Winter 2021

Round 1 – 7 November

NameClassSFURPIPTotalSFURPIPTotalFinal
J CowleyA597214792041
S CrossA558185892240
P MihailovitsB5761841082240
J MooreA5108234661639
D CorlettA576184892139
P KellyB3961846102038
B FaragherB4941741062037
W RandB486185941836
J CorkillU/C466164581733
G DaviesA4551444101832
M BarnettA486183721230
J Faragher (J)B457163361228
I Stockil (L)U/C471123561426
N Barnett344115631425
A WrightC343103641323
B KellyC55414215822
Results for Winter Pro Sporting League – Round One – 7 November 2021
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs