Pro Sporting – Winter 2022

Individual Rounds

1 – 20 November 2022

NameClassSFURPIPTotalSFURPIPTotalFinal
P MihailovitsA5109245771943
R WattersonU/C587205892242
A BrewN/M378185792139
S CrossA586194781938
J Faragher (J)B496195861938
D Cowin (J)B4105195591938
W RandA465155982237
D CorlettA467174871936
G DaviesA467174681835
M BarnettB367165681935
M SweetmanC466164871935
R CorlettB466163871834
B FaragherB565165761834
G FabrizioB556165661733
J MooreA446144761731
B KellyC546155541429
T TongueN/M364135541427
I Stockil (L)U/C373133741427
N Barnett (L)C256134721326
Results for Winter Pro Sporting League – Round 1 – 20 November 2022
SFU = Singles Full Use, RP = Report Pairs, IP = Instant Pairs